Close

Assembly Election 2021 – Candidates Election Expenditure

40 – Katpadi Assembly Constituency
S.No Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation List-1 List-2 List-3 Annexure-E2
1 DURAIMURUGAN DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 5.1 Mb) (PDF 7.8MB) (PDF 9 Mb)  
2 V.RAMU ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 4.2 Mb) (PDF 2.1 MB) (PDF 9 Mb)  
3 K RAJA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY (PDF 6.2 Mb) (PDF 4.4MB) (PDF 941 Kb)  
4 ARUMUGAM K P REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA  (ATHAWALE) (PDF 3.9 Mb) (PDF 5.1MB) (PDF 6 Mb)  
5 SUDHARSAN.M INDIYA JANANAYAKA KATCHI (PDF 5.4 Mb) (PDF 2.9 MB) (PDF 5 Mb)  
6 THIRUKKUMARAN .S NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI (PDF 2.9 Mb) (PDF 6.4MB) (PDF 5 Mb)  
7 RAJA .A.S AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 3.3 MB) (PDF 924 Kb)  
8 SRIDHAR .R.S ANNA MGR DRAVIDA MAKKAL KALGAM (PDF 9 Mb) (PDF 3 Mb)  
9 ANANDHI .J INDEPENDENT (PDF 4.7 Mb) (PDF 4.4MB) (PDF 2 Mb)  
10 DHANANJAYAN .P INDEPENDENT (PDF 5.3 Mb) (PDF 4.5MB) (PDF 2 Mb)  
11 BASKARAN .R INDEPENDENT (PDF 4.5 Mb) (PDF 4.2MB) (PDF 3 Mb)  
12 RAMAN .R INDEPENDENT (PDF 4.6 Mb) (PDF 4.7MB) (PDF 2 Mb)  
13 RAMU .K INDEPENDENT (PDF 8.7 Mb) (PDF 5.0MB) (PDF 2 Mb)  
14 RAMU .D INDEPENDENT (PDF 8.5 Mb) (PDF 3.9MB) (PDF 3 Mb)  
15 VINAYAGAM .V INDEPENDENT (PDF 6.2 Mb) (PDF 5.7MB) (PDF 2 Mb)  
43 – Vellore Assembly Constituency
S.No Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation List-1 List-2 List-3 Annexure-E2
1 S.R.K. APPU ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 9.9MB) (PDF 5.1MB)    
2 P. KARTHIKEYAN DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 5.9MB) (PDF 5.2MB)    
3 P. SENTHIL KUMAR VEERATH THIYAGI VISWANATHADOSS THOZHILALARKAL KATCHI (PDF 3.2MB) (PDF 1.3MB)    
4 M. SYED JALALUDDIN TIPPU SULTHAN PARTY (PDF 400KB) (PDF 3.9MB)    
5 V.D. DHARMALINGAM AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZAGAM (PDF 500KB) (PDF 7.2MB)    
6 NARESH KUMAR. R TAMILNADU ILANGYAR KATCHI (PDF 5.5MB) (PDF 2.2MB)    
7 N. POONKUNDRAN NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI (PDF 500KB) (PDF 7.4MB)    
8 S. MANOGARAN KAMARAJAR DESSYA CONGRESS (PDF 3.3MB) (PDF 1.3MB)    
9 G. VIKRAM CHAKRAVARTHY MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM (PDF 9.3MB) (PDF 3.7MB)    
10 KARTHICK. E INDEPENDENT (PDF 500KB) (PDF 540KB)    
11 R. KARTHIKEYAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 500KB) (PDF 500KB)    
12 S. SATHISH KUMAR INDEPENDENT (PDF 2.6MB) (PDF 1.3MB)    
13 N. SRINIVASAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 2.6MB) (PDF 1.3MB)    
14 K. NASEER INDEPENDENT (PDF 500KB) (PDF 540KB)    
15 N. PANNEER SELVAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 1.8MB) (PDF 540KB)    
16 K. VIJAYARAJ INDEPENDENT (PDF 4.1MB) (PDF 530KB)    
17 E VISHNU MOHAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 2.7MB) (PDF 1.3MB)    
44 – Anaicut Assembly Constituency
S.No Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation List-1 List-2 List-3 Annexure-E2
1 A.P. NANDAKUMAR DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 1.9MB) (PDF 4 MB) (PDF 2 Mb)  
2 D. VELAZHAGAN ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 4.8MB) (PDF 711 KB)    
3 V.D. SATHISH KUMAR AMMA MAKKAL  MUNNETRA KAZAGAM (PDF 5.7MB) (PDF 907 KB) (PDF 5 Mb)  
4 A. SUMITHRA NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI (PDF 177 Kb) (PDF 1 MB)    
5 K. RAJA SEKAR INDIYA JANANAYAKA KATCHI (PDF 177 Kb) (PDF 3 MB) (PDF 6 Mb)  
6 M. ARUN INDEPENDENT (PDF 3.0MB) (PDF 766 KB) (PDF 763 Mb)  
7 R. KARUNAMOORTHY INDEPENDENT (PDF 3.1MB) (PDF 719 KB) (PDF 1 Mb)  
8 N. KIRUBAKARAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 3.5MB) (PDF 847 KB) (PDF 1 Mb)  
9 M. SENTHILKUMAR INDEPENDENT (PDF 3.7MB) (PDF 796 KB) (PDF 779 Mb)  
10 NAVEEN KUMAR. K INDEPENDENT (PDF 177 Kb) (PDF 324 KB) (PDF 1 Mb)  
11 T. MATHAN KUMAR INDEPENDENT (PDF 177 Kb) (PDF 319 KB) (PDF 713 Kb)  
12 M RAJABABU INDEPENDENT (PDF 1.8 Kb) (PDF 4 MB) (PDF 4 Mb)  
13 P. VENKATESAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 3.5MB) (PDF 3 MB) (PDF 898 Kb)  
45 – Kilvaithinankuppam Assembly Constituency
S.No Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation List-1 List-2 List-3 Annexure-E2
1 K.SEETHARAMAN DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 2.5 Mb) (PDF 5.3 Mb) (PDF 2 Mb)  
2 P.DHANASEELAN DESIYA MURPOKKU DRAVIDA KAZHAGAM (PDF 1.2 Mb) (PDF 1.2 Mb) (PDF 731 Kb)  
3 PUSHPALATHA.D BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY (PDF 1.5 Mb) (PDF 2 Mb) (PDF 1 Mb)  
4 M. JAGAN MOORTHY ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 6.2 Mb) (PDF 2.6 Mb) (PDF 4 Mb)  
5 ELAVARASAN.K REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA  (ATHAWALE) (PDF 1.4 Mb) (PDF 1.7 Mb) (PDF 2 Mb)  
6 SATHU.K NATIONAL DEMOCRACY PARTY OF SOUTH INDIA (PDF 1.7 Mb) (PDF 1.4 Mb) (PDF 2 Mb)  
7 DIVYARANI.J NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI (PDF 1.8 Mb) (PDF 2 Mb) (PDF 615 Kb)  
8 K.VENKATASAMY INDIYA JANANAYAKA KATCHI (PDF 1.9 Mb) (PDF 2.6 Mb) (PDF 759 Kb)  
9 E.P.ELAN CHEZHIYAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 1.6 Mb) (PDF 2.2 Mb) (PDF 1 Mb)  
10 S. SELVA CHENGUTTUVAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 1.2 Mb) (PDF 1.5 Mb) (PDF 611 Kb)  
46 – Gudiyatham Assembly Constituency
S.No Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation List-1 List-2 List-3 Annexure-E2
1 V. AMULU DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 900KB) (PDF 1.5MB)    
2 G. PARITHA ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM (PDF 3.4MB) (PDF 1.3MB)    
3 S. RAJA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY (PDF 300KB) (PDF 200KB)    
4 R. KALAIYENTHIRI NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI (PDF 2.8MB) (PDF 1.0MB)    
5 D. SELVAVINAYAGAM ALL PENSIONERS’ PARTY (PDF 600KB) (PDF 300KB)    
6 C. RAJAN INDIYA JANANAYAKA KATCHI (PDF 200KB) (PDF 200KB)    
7 R. VENNILA REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA  (ATHAWALE) (PDF 270KB) (PDF 210KB)    
8 C. JAYANTHI PADMANABHAN AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZAGAM (PDF 800KB) (PDF 1MB)    
9 M. EZHUMALAI INDEPENDENT (PDF 400KB) (PDF 300KB)    
10 P. GUNASEELAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 430KB) (PDF 230KB)    
11 M. PRIYA INDEPENDENT (PDF 270KB) (PDF 220KB)    
12 G. MANOJ KUMAR INDEPENDENT (PDF 290KB) (PDF 210KB)    
13 U. RADHA INDEPENDENT (PDF 270KB) (PDF 220KB)    
14 N. LAKHMIPATHI INDEPENDENT (PDF 280KB) (PDF 240KB)    
15 K. JAIKARTHIKEYAN INDEPENDENT (PDF 470KB) (PDF 380KB)